Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

ARTYMARINE

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games6840 1 
Win352751%1100%
Loss318946%00%
Draw1241%00%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating1471C70/01/011254D70/01/01
Highest Rating1614B02/07/261254D02/03/26
Lowest Rating1268D99/09/191254D02/03/26

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White330548%171952%152546%611%
Black353551%180851%166447%631%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White00%00%00%00%
Black1100%1100%00%00%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6020%00%2100%00%
30/3050%480%120%00%
30/15991%4545%5151%33%
20/20/3010%00%1100%00%
G/10379755%218757%152840%822%
G/5205630%96346%105551%381%
G/268710%24435%44364%00%
M/101892%8243%10656%10%
Other40%250%250%00%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate190127%75039%115160%
Resign293042%181661%111438%
Time forfeit188527%96150%92449%
Draw agreed871% 
Stalemate200%
No mating material170%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate00%00%00%
Resign1100%1100%00%
Time forfeit00%00%00%
Draw agreed00% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
SicilianTotal100414%50850%47847%181%
White37136%17547%19352%30%
Black63363%33352%28545%152%
FrenchTotal70010%34449%34148%152%
White21530%10046%11151%41%
Black48569%24450%23047%112%
Queen's pawn gameTotal5287%29956%22342%61%
White24245%13053%11045%20%
Black28654%16959%11339%41%
Robatsch defenseTotal4376%21649%21448%71%
White6013%3151%2643%35%
Black37786%18549%18849%41%
Old Benoni defenseTotal2954%15753%13345%51%
White4214%1945%2354%00%
Black25385%13854%11043%51%
ScandinavianTotal2563%12348%12850%51%
White7428%3243%4054%22%
Black18271%9150%8848%31%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal2403%12351%11146%62%
White23899%12351%10945%62%
Black20%00%2100%00%
Owen's defenseTotal2183%9744%12055%10%
White209%945%1050%15%
Black19890%8844%11055%00%
EnglishTotal1812%8044%10055%10%
White168%850%850%00%
Black16591%7243%9255%10%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal1682%11367%5130%42%
White168100%11367%5130%42%
Black00%00%00%00%
 CORRWinLossDraw
English openingTotal10%1100%00%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black1100%1100%00%00%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.