Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

Keller

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games163 740 
Win8250%35848%
Loss7344%30340%
Draw84%7910%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating1363D70/01/011608B70/01/01
Highest Rating1681B00/12/211792B03/10/27
Lowest Rating1363D70/01/011466C03/01/05
Start Rating1622B00/11/091622B00/11/09

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White9357%4649%4447%33%
Black7042%3651%2941%57%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White37150%18249%15040%3910%
Black36949%17647%15341%4010%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6021%00%2100%00%
30/306137%3455%2236%58%
30/158853%4348%4247%33%
20/20/3021%150%150%00%
G/1042%4100%00%00%
G/510%00%1100%00%
G/221%00%2100%00%
M/1031%00%3100%00%
Other00%00%00%00%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate2314%1252%1147%
Resign11268%5851%5448%
Time forfeit2012%1260%840%
Draw agreed84% 
Stalemate00%
No mating material00%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate233%23100%00%
Resign56175%31355%24844%
Time forfeit7710%2228%5571%
Draw agreed7910% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
SicilianTotal3119%1445%1445%39%
White1445%642%750%17%
Black1754%847%741%211%
Caro-KannTotal2414%1250%1250%00%
White28%150%150%00%
Black2291%1150%1150%00%
Queen's pawn gameTotal106%770%330%00%
White880%562%337%00%
Black220%2100%00%00%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal95%444%555%00%
White888%450%450%00%
Black111%00%1100%00%
French defenseTotal84%675%225%00%
White450%250%250%00%
Black450%4100%00%00%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal53%120%480%00%
White480%125%375%00%
Black120%00%1100%00%
SlavTotal53%480%120%00%
White5100%480%120%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Old Benoni defenseTotal53%360%240%00%
White5100%360%240%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
ScandinavianTotal53%360%120%120%
White5100%360%120%120%
Black00%00%00%00%
Reti openingTotal42%250%125%125%
White125%1100%00%00%
Black375%133%133%133%
 CORRWinLossDraw
Caro-KannTotal184112%8546%7842%2111%
White179%529%1164%15%
Black16790%8047%6740%2011%
Sicilian defenseTotal8853%4146%3337%1415%
White6573%3249%2538%812%
Black2326%939%834%626%
Queen's pawn gameTotal5131%2752%1631%815%
White1733%741%635%423%
Black3466%2058%1029%411%
St. George defenseTotal2716%1451%1244%13%
White00%00%00%00%
Black27100%1451%1244%13%
FrenchTotal2314%939%1252%28%
White2295%940%1150%29%
Black14%00%1100%00%
English openingTotal2213%731%1463%14%
White29%150%150%00%
Black2090%630%1365%15%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal2012%1575%420%15%
White1890%1372%422%15%
Black210%2100%00%00%
Ruy LopezTotal2012%840%945%315%
White1995%842%842%315%
Black15%00%1100%00%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal2012%1050%840%210%
White1680%1062%637%00%
Black420%00%250%250%
PircTotal1811%1266%422%211%
White18100%1266%422%211%
Black00%00%00%00%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.