Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

PLUTOJUPITER

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games1082 164 
Win44040%9457%
Loss59655%6237%
Draw464%84%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating1357D70/01/011200E70/01/01
Highest Rating1563C05/06/081540C05/11/06
Lowest Rating1357D70/01/011246D05/06/07
Start Rating1247D05/05/291247D05/05/29

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White54250%23142%28853%234%
Black54049%20938%30857%234%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White8149%5466%2328%44%
Black8350%4048%3946%44%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6050%00%5100%00%
30/30555%3360%1832%47%
30/1548144%23649%21745%285%
20/20/3010%1100%00%00%
G/1014913%6040%7953%106%
G/511510%4337%7060%21%
G/21049%76%9793%00%
M/1017215%6034%11063%21%
Other00%00%00%00%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate24722%7530%17269%
Resign46342%25555%20844%
Time forfeit40%00%4100%
Draw agreed413% 
Stalemate20%
No mating material30%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate169%16100%00%
Resign11268%7062%4237%
Time forfeit2817%828%2071%
Draw agreed84% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Ruy LopezTotal12211%5948%5645%75%
White7460%3750%3344%45%
Black4839%2245%2347%36%
SicilianTotal11010%3531%7265%32%
White110100%3531%7265%32%
Black00%00%00%00%
Bishop's openingTotal928%3133%5761%44%
White4953%1938%2653%48%
Black4346%1227%3172%00%
Philidor's defenseTotal817%3948%3846%44%
White4656%2554%1736%48%
Black3543%1440%2160%00%
FrenchTotal575%1628%4070%11%
White5392%1528%3769%11%
Black47%125%375%00%
Two knightsTotal474%2042%2553%24%
White48%375%125%00%
Black4391%1739%2455%24%
King's gambit acceptedTotal464%1123%3269%36%
White12%1100%00%00%
Black4597%1022%3271%36%
ScandinavianTotal454%1942%2555%12%
White3373%1545%1751%13%
Black1226%433%866%00%
Vienna gameTotal322%1134%2062%13%
White1856%738%1161%00%
Black1443%428%964%17%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal272%933%1866%00%
White13%1100%00%00%
Black2696%830%1869%00%
 CORRWinLossDraw
Ruy LopezTotal464%2758%1532%48%
White3473%1955%1235%38%
Black1226%866%325%18%
Philidor's defenseTotal151%640%960%00%
White1386%646%753%00%
Black213%00%2100%00%
Bishop's openingTotal121%758%541%00%
White325%3100%00%00%
Black975%444%555%00%
Sicilian defenseTotal121%1191%18%00%
White12100%1191%18%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Double queen's pawnTotal80%450%450%00%
White112%00%1100%00%
Black787%457%342%00%
ScotchTotal80%562%337%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black8100%562%337%00%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal70%7100%00%00%
White114%1100%00%00%
Black685%6100%00%00%
Two knights defenseTotal60%466%116%116%
White00%00%00%00%
Black6100%466%116%116%
Four knightsTotal50%120%480%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black5100%120%480%00%
French defenseTotal50%480%120%00%
White5100%480%120%00%
Black00%00%00%00%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.