Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

WINAT

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games330 429 
Win16951%21048%
Loss15546%20948%
Draw61%102%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating1232D70/01/011171E70/01/01
Highest Rating1411C00/04/021523C00/08/21
Lowest Rating1171E00/01/301067E05/04/18

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White14343%7451%6948%00%
Black18756%9550%8645%63%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White21149%10650%9946%62%
Black21850%10447%11050%41%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6061%233%466%00%
30/303711%2464%1335%00%
30/1520361%10350%9747%31%
20/20/3010%00%1100%00%
G/104613%2350%2145%24%
G/5298%1655%1241%13%
G/241%00%4100%00%
M/1041%125%375%00%
Other00%00%00%00%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate8024%3847%4252%
Resign20562%10350%10249%
Time forfeit3911%2871%1128%
Draw agreed61% 
Stalemate00%
No mating material00%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate4610%46100%00%
Resign24055%13556%10543%
Time forfeit12629%2822%9877%
Draw agreed102% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
French defenseTotal12036%6251%5344%54%
White00%00%00%00%
Black120100%6251%5344%54%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal3410%1750%1750%00%
White2058%945%1155%00%
Black1441%857%642%00%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal267%1661%1038%00%
White26100%1661%1038%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Double queen's pawnTotal144%964%535%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black14100%964%535%00%
Queen's pawn gameTotal144%857%642%00%
White1392%753%646%00%
Black17%1100%00%00%
Mason's openingTotal133%430%861%17%
White00%00%00%00%
Black13100%430%861%17%
SlavTotal123%650%650%00%
White12100%650%650%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Semi-SlavTotal113%654%545%00%
White981%555%444%00%
Black218%150%150%00%
Nimzo-Indian defenseTotal72%342%457%00%
White685%350%350%00%
Black114%00%1100%00%
Marshall defenseTotal72%114%685%00%
White7100%114%685%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
 CORRWinLossDraw
French defenseTotal13139%6952%6045%21%
White00%00%00%00%
Black131100%6952%6045%21%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal7021%2738%4158%22%
White3955%1538%2358%12%
Black3144%1238%1858%13%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal4513%2146%2351%12%
White45100%2146%2351%12%
Black00%00%00%00%
Double queen's pawnTotal216%942%1257%00%
White523%120%480%00%
Black1676%850%850%00%
Marshall defenseTotal195%1578%421%00%
White19100%1578%421%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
SlavTotal144%857%642%00%
White14100%857%642%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Queen's pawn gameTotal123%541%758%00%
White1191%545%654%00%
Black18%00%1100%00%
English openingTotal113%654%545%00%
White19%00%1100%00%
Black1090%660%440%00%
Nimzo-IndianTotal92%666%333%00%
White777%571%228%00%
Black222%150%150%00%
Semi-Slav defenseTotal82%225%675%00%
White675%116%583%00%
Black225%150%150%00%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.