Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

hostt

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games385 0 
Win17445%00%
Loss19249%00%
Draw194%00%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating1523C70/01/011444C70/01/01
Highest Rating1590C08/04/121444C70/01/01
Lowest Rating1442C07/12/041444C70/01/01
Start Rating1444C07/12/011444C07/12/01

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White18748%8645%9450%73%
Black19851%8844%9849%126%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White00%00%00%00%
Black00%00%00%00%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6000%00%00%00%
30/3010%1100%00%00%
30/1520%00%2100%00%
20/20/3000%00%00%00%
G/10348%2264%1132%12%
G/534389%15144%17450%185%
G/251%00%5100%00%
M/1000%00%00%00%
Other00%00%00%00%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate307%2790%310%
Resign24162%9941%14258%
Time forfeit9524%4850%4749%
Draw agreed184% 
Stalemate10%
No mating material00%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate00%00%00%
Resign00%00%00%
Time forfeit00%00%00%
Draw agreed00% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
SicilianTotal287%1139%1553%27%
White310%133%266%00%
Black2589%1040%1352%28%
ScotchTotal256%1248%1352%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black25100%1248%1352%00%
Ruy LopezTotal246%937%1458%14%
White00%00%00%00%
Black24100%937%1458%14%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal194%736%1263%00%
White1684%637%1062%00%
Black315%133%266%00%
Slav defenseTotal194%1263%736%00%
White1263%975%325%00%
Black736%342%457%00%
Queen's pawn gameTotal164%1168%318%212%
White1593%1173%213%213%
Black16%00%1100%00%
Marshall defenseTotal164%743%637%318%
White956%333%555%111%
Black743%457%114%228%
Semi-Slav defenseTotal143%535%964%00%
White535%360%240%00%
Black964%222%777%00%
Hungarian defenseTotal143%1178%321%00%
White00%00%00%00%
Black14100%1178%321%00%
King's gambit acceptedTotal133%753%430%215%
White17%00%00%1100%
Black1292%758%433%18%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.