Member Page
PLAY CHESS NOW! SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!

solotti

Game Statistics
 LIVECORR
NumberPercentNumberPercent
Total Games2119 42 
Win165678%1740%
Loss37717%819%
Draw864%1740%

Rating Statistics
 LIVECORR
RatingClassDateRatingClassDate
Current rating2903M70/01/012191X70/01/01
Highest Rating2999M99/11/122269M00/08/19
Lowest Rating2614M99/07/142145X99/06/03

Color Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
White100947%80679%15715%464%
Black111052%85076%22019%403%
 Total CORRWinLossDraw
White2252%1254%313%731%
Black2047%525%525%1050%

Time Control Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
30/6020%00%150%150%
30/30331%1545%927%927%
30/15321%1856%412%1031%
20/20/3000%00%00%00%
G/10291%2275%310%413%
G/51306%9774%2216%118%
G/2188288%149979%33317%502%
M/1000%00%00%00%
Other110%545%545%19%

Game Ending Statistics
 Total LIVEWinLoss
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Checkmate39218%36693%266%
Resign90942%77184%13815%
Time forfeit73234%51970%21329%
Draw agreed723% 
Stalemate30%
No mating material110%
 Total CORRWinLoss
Checkmate00%00%00%
Resign1945%1578%421%
Time forfeit614%233%466%
Draw agreed1740% 
Stalemate00%

Top Ten Opening Statistics
 LIVEWinLossDraw
NumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercentNumberPercent
Caro-Kann defenseTotal32415%25879%5817%82%
White154%1173%426%00%
Black30995%24779%5417%82%
SicilianTotal30514%23577%5618%144%
White4013%3792%37%00%
Black26586%19874%5320%145%
Queen's pawn gameTotal1275%9574%2519%75%
White10280%8280%1615%43%
Black2519%1352%936%312%
Double queen's pawnTotal1275%10683%1914%21%
White7256%6691%56%11%
Black5543%4072%1425%11%
SlavTotal1065%8681%1514%54%
White7974%6784%911%33%
Black2725%1970%622%27%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal994%7676%1818%55%
White6767%5379%1014%45%
Black3232%2371%825%13%
French defenseTotal994%7676%1919%44%
White6767%5074%1522%22%
Black3232%2681%412%26%
Queen's gambit acceptedTotal843%6982%1214%33%
White3744%3286%25%38%
Black4755%3778%1021%00%
EnglishTotal753%5472%1824%34%
White3141%2374%619%26%
Black4458%3170%1227%12%
King's IndianTotal723%5373%1622%34%
White6691%4974%1522%23%
Black68%466%116%116%
 CORRWinLossDraw
Caro-Kann defenseTotal90%333%111%555%
White00%00%00%00%
Black9100%333%111%555%
SicilianTotal70%228%342%228%
White114%00%00%1100%
Black685%233%350%116%
Queen's gambit declinedTotal50%240%00%360%
White360%266%00%133%
Black240%00%00%2100%
GruenfeldTotal30%133%133%133%
White3100%133%133%133%
Black00%00%00%00%
TarraschTotal20%2100%00%00%
White2100%2100%00%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
Catalan openingTotal20%150%00%150%
White2100%150%00%150%
Black00%00%00%00%
Dutch defenseTotal20%2100%00%00%
White2100%2100%00%00%
Black00%00%00%00%
EnglishTotal20%00%150%150%
White150%00%1100%00%
Black150%00%00%1100%
SlavTotal20%150%150%00%
White150%1100%00%00%
Black150%00%1100%00%
King's IndianTotal10%1100%00%00%
White1100%1100%00%00%
Black00%00%00%00%

HOMEPAGE

Directory of Member Pages

Caissa's Web SIGN UP FOR A FREE TRIAL MEMBERSHIP!
REPORT INAPPROPRIATE CONTENT
Caissa's Web
Copyright (c) 1995-2009 Mediawest Online. Caissa's Web is a registered trademark of Mediawest Online.